Faculty and Staff

Virginia Allen
SpED Coordinator
Heather Amann
Speech Language Pathologist
Ramsay Andersen
Junior High Spanish Teacher
Rebekah Anderson
Junior High Teaching Assistant
Julie Avellino
Third Grade Teacher
Kaylee Beitel
Fifth Grade Teacher
Michael Berube
IT Director
Ruthann Black
Substitute
Fernada Blandon
ECC Aide
Andria Boer
Junior High Math Teacher
Celeste Bradford
Sixth Grade Teacher
Jeremy Brudwick
ELA Junior High Teacher
McKell Buckway
Nurse
Erica Burgess
Kitchen Staff, Elementary
Elizabeth Callison
SpED Director
Nikki Cammack
Junior High Teaching Assistant
AnaLiliana Cervantes Ramirez
Junior High Kitchen Staff
Andrea Cheney-Dosier
Elementary Librarian
Sharon Chiang
Fifth Grade Teacher
Audrey Child
Third Grade Teacher
Jamie Coe
Elementary Art Teacher
Jennifer Coleman
Elementary Teaching Assistant
Jeremy Coleman
Elementary Computers Teacher
Beatriz Cooper
Elementary Spanish Teacher
Zaray Cuevas Lopez
Kitchen Staff
Cameron Daley
Fifth Grade Teacher
Wyatt Dangel
Facility Manager and Safety Commander
Christy Daum
Elementary Teaching Assistant
Rosa Davila
Junior High Spanish Teacher and Curriculum Coordinator
Jennifer Davis
Fourth Grade Teacher
Carlota De Hofer
Elementary Kitchen Staff
Adriana De La Torre
Substitute
Debbie Deem
Director
Nathan Deem
IT Assistant/Gen Ed TA
Jessica Deer
Junior High ELA Teacher
Taylor Dicus
Jr. High TA
Emma Draper
Second Grade Teacher
Stephanie Draper
Substitute
Martha Duenas
Elementary Kitchen Staff
Kimberlee Duffin
Junior High Math Teacher
Valerie Duffin
SpecialEd-OT
Olivia Espinoza
Junior High Kitchen Staff
Yessica Espinoza
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Rocio Espitia Ojeda
Elementary Kitchen Staff
Gemariah Estrada
Elementary Teaching Assistant
Jocelyn Estrada
Kindergarten Teacher
Abigail Evans
ECC Teacher
Darby Evans
Junior High SpED Assistant Director
Gracie Evans
Junior High TA
Gabriella Fernandez Huitron
Kitchen Staff
Amber Fisher
Elementary Teaching Assistant
Brandon Flinders
Fourth Grade Teacher
Tanya Fowers
Elementary Teaching Assistant
Spencer Fox
JH Aide
Cecilia Garcia
After School Tutor
Natalie Garcia
SpEd Coordinator
Natalie Goeckeritz
Special Education Assistant
Tasha Gonce
Sixth Grade Teacher
Sally Gorski
SpecialEd-OT
Brooke Grange
ECC Nursery
Karen Granguillhome
Elementary Kitchen Staff
Araceli Guillen
ECC Kitchen Manager
Rebecca Harris
Junior High Teacher Assistant
Kialey Hatch
Third Grade Teacher
Penney Hernandez
SpEd Coordinator
Misty Herrick
SpED Teacher
Julianna Hifo
Elementary SpEd TA
Lauretta Hill
Literacy Coach